Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joseph Petz
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
MD 15-3
H. McAfee
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
53
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Spritzer
Townsend
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Semis & WB (8 Man)
53
03/09
W
F 5-0 0:43
R. Hernandez-Escoto
Gallatin Gateway
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53
03/02
L
F 10-0 1:57
B. Horsley
Livingston
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
50B
03/02
W
DEC 10-7
R. Mace
Big Timber
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
50B
03/02
L
DEC 6-4
K. Aune
Manhattan
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
50B
02/17
L
DEC 12-7
H. McAfee
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 3 - All Brackets
53
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Webster
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 2 - All Brackets
53
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
I. Letang
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 1 - All Brackets
53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-3 1:39
B. White
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
45
03/18
L
DEC 6-4
D. Nelson
Bozeman
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
45
03/18
L
F 5-3 0:29
K. Ricks
Bearcats Wrestling Club Helena
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
45
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Hay
Manhattan
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 4 - WB (16 & 32 Man)
50
03/11
W
DEC 4-0
D. Webster
Helena Bearcats
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
03/11
L
F 5-0 0:37
H. Hutson
Manhattan
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
O. Wahl
Livingston
SWMLG 2023 Townsend
Round 3 - All Brackets
50B
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:41
R. Stephenson
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Townsend
Round 2 - All Brackets
50B
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:12
J. Spritzer
Townsend
SWMLG 2023 Townsend
Round 1 - All Brackets
50B
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023