Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cash Frost
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Frost
Owyhee
Owyhee Storm
Storm WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
FOR 0-0
A. Fanopoulos
Unassigned
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 5
120
03/17
W
F 2-3 2:18
I. Cramer
Team Real Life
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 3
120
03/17
W
MD 13-1
J. Roberson
Borah
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 1
120
03/03
L
F 5-5 2:25
W. Pearson
Jet House
2024 Idaho Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
106/113
02/08
W
F 9-4 3:59
M. Ellis
Boise
Owyhee @ Boise
Round 1
113
02/03
W
F 2-2 2:44
J. Partida
Aberdeen
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/03
L
F 10-0 2:49
J. Adam
Pocatello
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:16
D. Williams
Highland
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/03
L
F 4-0 0:55
G. Pyne
Century
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/02
W
F 2-0 2:00
K. Morrison
Preston
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/02
L
DEC 11-9
J. Boyle
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Fransen
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:13
C. Segali
Middleton
Middleton @ Owyhee
Round 1
113
01/27
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Farrell
Ridgevue
2024 Caldwell JV Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/27
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Reines
Vallivue
2024 Caldwell JV Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
01/27
W
DEC 4-3
A. Valerio
Caldwell
2024 Caldwell JV Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 4-0 1:51
K. Nokes
All In Wrestling
2023 Idaho Open
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
113
03/05
L
DEC 8-2
A. Martin
Middleton Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
113
03/05
W
MD 14-0
M. Byrne
Bonneville Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
02/14
L
DEC 11-4
D. Hoskovec
Boise
IHSAA 5A - District III
Quarters and Cons Rnd 3
106
02/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:38
C. Jensen
Rocky Mountain
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Round 2 & Cons Rnd 1
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022