Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Reynolds
Results
High School Results
Team Name
DeWitt HS
Wyoming Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 12-5
C. Albertson
Hazleton Area Hs
Wyoming Area Hs @ Hazleton Area Hs
Round 1
215
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:15
D. Badgley
Mason HS
MHSAA Team Regional - 114
Round 1
190
02/10
L
DEC 10-9
C. Torres
Tecumseh HS
MHSAA District 14-2
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
175
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:03
R. Davis
Fowlerville HS
MHSAA District 14-2
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
175
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Lutz
Walled Lake Western HS
MHSAA District 14-2
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
175
02/10
L
TF 15-0 4:20
D. Sabulski
Dallas Hs
Dallas Hs @ Wyoming Area Hs
Round 1
215
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Abendroth
St Johns HS
MHSAA Team Wrestling District 156
Round 1
190
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:10
N. Wiedman
Owosso HS
MHSAA Team Wrestling District 156
Round 1
215
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:35
B. Packer
Fowlerville HS
2024 CAAC Championships
Boys 7/8 Girls 5/6
B-190
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:19
J. Manhart
Lakewood HS
2024 CAAC Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
B-190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Abendroth
St Johns HS
2024 CAAC Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
B-190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
R. Epkey
Lansing Catholic HS
2024 CAAC Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
B-190
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:23
J. Manhart
Lakewood HS
2024 CAAC Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
B-190
02/01
L
F 7-0 2:00
j. manhart
Lakewood HS
CAAC Dual
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:51
L. Lee
Waverly HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 7-5 3:53
J. White
Kearsley HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 5-0 3:12
N. Earles
Greenville HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
190
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Hoyt
Eaton Rapids HS
CAAC Quad @DeWitt, Lakewood, EatonRapids
Round 1
190
01/25
L
DEC 5-4
C. Thompkins
Holt HS
CAAC Quad @DeWitt, Lakewood, EatonRapids
Round 1
190
01/18
W
F 2-0
T. Hodges
East Lansing HS
CAAC Dual 4
Round 1
215
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:49
J. Rico
Ionia HS
CAAC Dual 4
Round 1
190
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:47
Y. Tadese
Everett HS
duals at fowlerville
Round 1
215
12/18
W
F 7-4 3:50
A. Biechy
Williamson Hs
Dandy Duels
Round 1
215
12/14
L
F 0-0 2:05
L. Carroll
Berwick Area Hs
Wyoming Area Hs @ Berwick Area Hs
Round 1
215
12/07
W
F 4-4 3:08
T. Carpenter
Springport HS
CAAC Double Dual @ GL
Round 1
190
12/07
L
MD 14-6
S. Steinacker
Grand Ledge HS
CAAC Double Dual @ GL
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024