Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Yesterday at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Yael Franco
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
DEC 5-3
A. Kriser
Walden Grove
Safford Multi 2
Round 1
132
01/25
W
F 0-0
A. Leon
Cholla High Magnet School
Rio Rico Multi
Round 1
132
01/25
W
F 2-0
R. Smith
Amphitheater
Mica Mountain Multi #1
Round 1
132
01/20
L
DEF 1-0 3:06
A. Jay
Sahuarita Hs
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
5th Wrestleback (32 man)
132
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Marsh
Sahuaro
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/19
W
F 8-1 3:43
M. Gutierrez
Silver
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/19
W
F 5-5 4:06
D. Najera
San Manuel Jr. Sr.
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/19
L
DEC 7-6
S. Brown
Buena
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/17
L
F 4-1 2:00
A. Garrobo
Safford
Safford Multi 2
Round 1
132
01/06
W
F 9-0 5:43
A. Anderson
Tombstone HS
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023 Individuals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/05
W
F 6-2 3:11
J. Savage
ST. David
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
01/05
W
TF 18-2 5:04
J. Acosta
Douglas
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Semis (4 Team)
132
01/05
W
F 7-1 3:18
S. Brown
Buena
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/05
W
TF 17-1 6:00
A. Torres
X Team
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/05
W
F 8-0 2:44
W. Simoneuox
Thatcher
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
MD 14-3
A. Leon
Cholla High Magnet School
2023 William Bell Invitational - Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
F 11-1 3:45
D. Gill
Santa Rita
2023 William Bell Invitational - Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:58
J. Brower
Desert View
2023 William Bell Invitational - Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/01
L
DEC 5-2
D. Luke
Canyon Del Oro
2023 William Bell Invitational - Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
11/22
W
F 5-0 0:37
C. Walker
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain Multi #1
Round 1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020