Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Estrada
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Townsend
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 10-0 1:22
W. Loughery
Townsend
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
46
03/09
L
DEC 16-9
W. Stephens
Bozeman
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46
03/02
W
MD 9-0
B. Wright
Livingston
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
02/24
L
DEC 12-5
W. Loughery
Townsend
2024 2nd Townsend Little Guy Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46
02/24
W
DEC 6-4
B. Rask
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 2nd Townsend Little Guy Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
46
02/17
L
DEC 4-2
B. Rask
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:35
E. Paull
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 2 - All Brackets
46A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:12
W. Hill
Three Forks
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
40
03/18
L
TF 15-0 1:40
K. Baum
Jefferson
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
40
03/18
L
DEC 13-9
R. Braaksma
Manhattan
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
40
03/15
W
F 0-0 0:44
A. Ilkay
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
40
03/15
L
F 0-0 0:44
W. Hill
Three Forks
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Semifinals (4 Man)
40
03/11
L
NC 0-0
W. Hill
Three Forks
2023 SWMLG Dillon
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
40
03/04
L
DEC 14-8
W. Loughery
Townsend
SWMLG 2023 Townsend
Round 3 - All Brackets
40
03/04
L
F 7-0 1:30
R. Brassfield
Bozeman
SWMLG 2023 Townsend
Round 1 - All Brackets
40
02/25
L
TF 16-0 2:52
R. Brassfield
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 2 - All Brackets
40
02/25
L
MD 15-6
W. Hill
Three Forks Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 1 - All Brackets
40
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024