Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anastasia Georges
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Fontbonne
Fontbonne University
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
TF 13-3 3:19
I. Brown
Schreiner University
SLIAC Women`s Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
123
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 15-6
K. Bufford
Schreiner University
SLIAC Women`s Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
123
02/02
L
DEC 17-8
D. Drew
North Central
QC D3 National Invite
4th WB (32) Rd 5 (5)
123
02/02
W
TF 18-7 4:06
H. Arledge-Teran
Albion
QC D3 National Invite
3rd WB (32) 2nd WB (16) RD 4 (5)
123
02/02
L
F 10-5 5:24
A. Lima
Stevens Point
QC D3 National Invite
Rd 2 Champ & 1st WB (32) Rd 1 (16) Rd 2 (5)
123
01/21
W
DEC 4-3
K. Bair
Eureka
Eureka @ Fontbonne University
Round 1
123
01/11
L
TF 12-2
R. White
Missouri Baptist University
Missouri Baptist University @ Fontbonne University
Round 1
123
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
F 12-4 3:54
E. Simon
Joliet Junior College
Lindenwood Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
116
11/19
L
F 14-6 3:45
J. Goodale
Simpson
Lindenwood Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
116
11/19
W
F 8-2 2:08
J. Barham
Eureka
Lindenwood Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
116
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Jacobs
Lyon College
Lindenwood Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
116
11/11
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:23
R. Marshall
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Luther College Open - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
11/11
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:56
A. Nelson
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Luther College Open - Women
Round 1 (16 Man)
116
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020