May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jameson Wroblewski
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 4-4 2:29
J. Jeffrey
Pinckney WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
58
03/23
W
DEF 7-0 1:41
G. VanDoren
Dark Horse WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
03/09
W
NC 0-0
L. Chandler
Birch Run
MYWAY Northeast Regional
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
58
02/18
L
DEC 3-0
E. Kozyra
Armada WC
Fraser Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
02/18
W
F 6-2 2:35
W. Marecic
Wrestling University
Fraser Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Kuhowski
No Mercy BTSD
Fraser Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
01/14
W
MD 14-0
E. Angeloff
Clarkston WC
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
58
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:17
D. Harris
Center Line
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
01/14
W
F 2-1 0:57
C. Haberski
Marauder WC
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
58
01/14
L
MD 10-0
T. Hines
Dream Team Performance
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Vanderhoof
Oscoda
2024 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 4-2
H. Evoe
Bloomfield Warrior WC
Shores Open, Girls, & HS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
52
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:09
G. Perry
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
Shores Open, Girls, & HS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
03/05
W
F 4-0 0:55
T. Iii
Roseville Eagles WC
Shores Open, Girls, & HS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
03/05
W
F 7-2 1:50
C. Haberski
Marauder WC - Warren
Shores Open, Girls, & HS
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
03/05
W
NC 0-0
G. Perry
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
Shores Open, Girls, & HS
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
52
02/26
W
F 6-0 1:56
D. DiTomaso
Romeo WC
Marlette Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
02/26
W
F 10-0 1:16
C. Lauhoff
Almont WC
Marlette Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:09
G. Perry
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
Marlette Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
02/19
L
DEC 4-0
C. Radford
NBWC
Metro Region Greights at Fraser
Placement Matches (16 Man)
52
02/19
W
MD 8-0
D. DiTomaso
Romeo WC
Metro Region Greights at Fraser
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
Metro Region Greights at Fraser
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
02/19
W
NC 0-0
D. DiTomaso
Romeo WC
Metro Region Greights at Fraser
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
52
01/22
W
F 2-2 0:23
G. Perry
Peer Pressure Elite Wrestling
MI Revolution Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:15
F. Ortgies
North Branch Youth WC
MI Revolution Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
52
01/22
L
DEC 2-0
D. Parker
Pontiac Jr Huskies Wrestling
MI Revolution Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52
01/22
W
TF 15-0 2:09
G. Vaughn
North Branch Youth WC
MI Revolution Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
01/22
L
NC 0-0
D. Parker
Pontiac Jr Huskies Wrestling
MI Revolution Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
52
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Lauhoff
Almont WC
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
49
01/15
W
DEC 11-4
C. McCollough
Armada Tigers
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:11
B. Gaval
Hazel Park Wrestling
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
01/15
W
F 4-2 2:46
C. Castle
Shores WC
Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
01/08
W
F 8-4 2:33
E. Brown
Romeo WC
Yale Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
49
01/08
L
DEC 8-6
C. Castle
Shores WC
Yale Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
49
01/08
W
DEC 9-4
A. Gonzalez
Pioneers
Yale Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
01/08
W
F 4-1 1:25
A. Bontrager
Shores WC
Yale Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:14
H. Rhodes
Yale Jr Bulldogs
Yale Open & Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020