Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dante Rodrigue
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 6-5
T. Farrington
Big Piney Pinners
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Folkstyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-66
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:16
R. Ellifritz
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Folkstyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-66
04/01
L
F 10-2 1:36
C. Kautzsch
Pinedale Pummelers Wrestling C
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Folkstyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-66
04/01
L
TF 10-0 1:31
C. McCurtain
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 3
60-63
04/01
L
F 4-0 1:07
C. Kautzsch
Pinedale Pummelers Wrestling C
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 2
60-63
04/01
L
F 4-0 0:14
M. Ruiz
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 1
60-63
03/25
L
F 7-1 1:40
M. Hellickson
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Quarters
62
03/25
L
F 9-1 1:54
S. Wagstaff
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Round 2
62
03/25
L
TF 10-0 0:49
S. Wagstaff
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Quarters
62
03/25
L
F 4-0 0:40
M. Ruiz
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Round 1
62
03/24
L
TF 10-2 1:32
J. Way
Green River Grapplers
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Greco
Round 4
62-70
03/24
L
F 6-0 0:23
M. Ruiz
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Greco
Round 2
62-70
02/11
L
F 2-2 0:42
M. Hellickson
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Friel Folkstyle Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
62
02/11
L
F 10-6 2:38
B. Peterson
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Friel Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
62
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024