Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Demarion Triplett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
IN
Pike
Pike High School
Pike wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Furgeson
PA
2024 Ohio Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #1
160-E lbs
04/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Inkley
NY
2024 Ohio Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
160-E lbs
02/19
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:47
A. Burton
Danville Wrestling Club
Indy Nationals
Quarters (Both)
165
02/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:38
N. Losey
Wes-Del
Indy Nationals
2nd Full Round
165
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:29
J. Drake
indianapolis
Indy Nationals
Round of 32 and All
165
02/11
W
TF 17-2 4:44
L. Neighbors
Salem Lions Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
165
02/11
L
F 8-4 4:45
A. Harmon
Franklin Central Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 10-9
D. Wilson
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
152
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
C. Gonzalez
Boone Grove High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier @ Hobart
Round 2
152
02/12
L
DEC 3-2
A. Shaffer
Chesterton
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier @ Hobart
Round 1 (64 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024