Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fiona Fittante
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 4-10 3:24
A. Colgate
Governors Academy
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
132W lbs
02/17
W
F 3-2 1:22
C. Huynh
Milton Academy
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
132W lbs
02/17
L
F 5-1 2:30
M. Gibson
Nobles
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
132W lbs
02/17
W
F 2-2 1:36
I. Berdik
Thayer Academy
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
132W lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Huynh
Milton Academy
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
132W lbs
02/10
L
F 7-0 1:46
R. Miller
Roxbury Latin
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
132 lbs
02/10
L
F 10-1 1:11
A. Pimental
Belmont Hill
2024 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:40
A. Cohen
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
2024 Northern New Englands
3rd Place
132 lbs
02/03
W
F 7-1 1:19
C. Beroukhim
Phillips Andover
2024 Northern New Englands
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:06
B. Paquette
Belmont Hill
2024 Northern New Englands
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
02/03
W
F 6-3 3:30
S. Oka
Landmark
2024 Northern New Englands
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/16
W
F 7-0 2:35
M. Shao
La Salle Academy
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
RR Rnd 4
132-138 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:20
M. Bilotti
Ponaganset
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
RR Rnd 3
132-138 lbs
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:33
A. DUBOIS
North Providence
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
RR Rnd 2
132-138 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-2 1:51
S. Cuthbert
Classical
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
RR Rnd 1
132-138 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 2:24
C. Lokere
Lawrence Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
132W lbs
02/18
W
F 4-2 1:51
C. Diaz
Tabor Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
132W lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Colgate
Governors Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 4
132W lbs
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:28
A. Carrasco
Hotchkiss School
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
132W lbs
02/18
L
F 7-2 1:41
W. Zheng
Phillips Andover
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
132W lbs
02/17
W
F 5-0 3:50
M. Joyce
Marianapolis
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
132W lbs
02/11
L
F 5-0 0:48
D. Shumway
Nobles
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:22
M. West
Governors Academy
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024