Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
katelynn miller
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Riverton
Riverton Wolf Pack
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
W. Tenorio
Springville
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship 16 & WB 3 (64 Man)
100
01/12
L
F 7-1 1:21
R. Towers
Olympus
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Champion 32 & WB 1 (64 Man)
100
12/21
L
F 4-2 4:42
E. Purser
Corner Canyon
Riverton @ Corner Canyon
Round 1
110
12/08
L
F 2-1 2:00
K. Zimmerman
Hillcrest
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
100
12/08
L
F 7-2 3:57
I. (Gvill)
Maple Mountain
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
100
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Brindley
Salem Hills
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
100
12/08
L
F 8-0 2:36
A. Dortch
Stansbury
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
100
12/08
L
F 4-1 1:37
K. Brandley
Fremont
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
100
11/22
L
DEC 5-0
R. Clark
Grantsville
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 3 (3 Man)
91-99
11/22
L
F 7-2 3:09
I. Patino
Grantsville
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 2 (3 Man)
91-99
09/23
L
F 2-0 0:55
A. Ballantyne
Westlake
Utah Fall Classic
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
105
09/23
L
Replay
TF 16-0 3:00
M. Anderson
Ravage
Utah Fall Classic
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:59
A. Vargas
Granger
2023 UHSAA Girls 6A State Championships
Cons Round 2
100
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
E. Morales
Taylorsville
2023 UHSAA Girls 6A State Championships
Champ Round 1
100
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:19
V. Vu
Mountain Ridge
Rockwell Rumble 2nd Chance
Round 2 (4 Man)
100a
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Meyer
Cedar Valley
Rockwell Rumble 2nd Chance
Round 1 (4 Man)
100a
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024