Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lila Andrew
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:46
G. Lamb
Carbon
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Round 3
G235
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
T. Matakaiongo
Canyon View
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Quarters
G235
01/30
L
DEC 3-0
K. McCook
Union
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
Placement (16 Man)
235
01/30
W
F 2-1 4:44
J. Broderick
Grantsville
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
235
01/30
L
F 2-1 1:56
A. Hernandez
Juan Diego
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
235
01/30
W
F 3-0 3:21
J. Wood
Union
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
01/19
W
F 6-4 5:59
J. Hepler
Salem Hills
Grantsville @ Salem Hills
Round 1
235
01/18
L
F 4-0 3:17
R. Denney
Cedar Valley
Cedar Valley @ Grantsville
Round 1
235
01/13
W
F 4-4 4:49
A. Marquez
Campbell County
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Finals
235
01/13
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Broderick
Grantsville
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Cons Semi
235
01/12
L
F 5-0 1:13
K. Dexter
Pinedale
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Quarters
235
01/11
W
DEC 2-0
K. McCook
Union
Grantsville @ Union
Round 1
235
01/08
W
F 0-0 3:46
B. Hansen
Uintah
Grantsville @ Uintah
Round 1
235
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
H. Whitlock
Mountain Ridge
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
235
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:41
A. Aguilar
Stansbury
2024 Best of the West - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
235
01/06
W
F 2-1 3:23
J. Broderick
Grantsville
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
235
01/06
W
F 4-5 3:31
F. fleet
Syracuse
2024 Best of the West - Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
235
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:42
A. Espejo
Cyprus
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
235
01/05
L
F 4-2 2:20
H. Fatiau
West Jordan
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
235
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
R. Wilhelm
Skyview
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Placement
235
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
C. Katz
Idaho Falls
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Conso Semis
235
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:44
O. Connelly
Box Elder
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 2 (3 Man)
209-210
11/22
L
F 3-0 3:23
A. McCabe
Riverton
Davis Duals Girls Round Robin
Round 1 (3 Man)
209-210
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 0-6 6:00
B. Gravatt
Union
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Cons Round 2
G190
02/15
W
DEF 6-2 5:49
R. Collins
Carbon
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Cons Round 1
G190
02/15
L
Replay
F 3-1 3:22
M. Ercanbrack
Juab
2023 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A/3A State Championships
Champ Round 1
G190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024