Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Arissa Erickson
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Killeen Harker Heights
Killeen Harker Hts-B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Besa
Buda Johnson
Cavalier Classic - HS Girls 2024
Round 4
132
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:55
L. Flores
Dripping Springs High School
Cavalier Classic - HS Girls 2024
Round 3
132
01/13
L
MD 14-2
A. Hyatt
Austin Lake Travis
Cavalier Classic - HS Girls 2024
Round 2
132
12/09
L
DEC 2-0
A. Flores
Katy Paetow
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-GV
R4.5
138
12/09
W
DEC 6-0
C. Williams
New Braunfels (Girls)
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-GV
R4
138
12/09
W
DEC 8-4
E. Niehoff
San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-GV
Round 3.5
138
12/09
L
F 7-0 3:01
K. Dawkins
Schertz Clemens (Girls)
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-GV
R2
138
12/08
W
DEC 5-3
L. Rodriguez
San Antonio Reagan (Girls)
2023 Russ Pederson Inv-GV
R1
138
12/02
L
DEC 5-0
P. Casanova
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
T-Town Takedown Girls Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
145
12/02
W
F 4-2 1:15
L. Turner
Copperas Cove (Girls)
T-Town Takedown Girls Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:57
V. Gauadado
Temple (Girls)
T-Town Takedown Girls Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
11/18
L
F 2-0 2:03
B. Valle
Pflugerville
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 8 Finals
145
11/18
W
M FOR 0-0
P. Casanova
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 7 Cons Semis
145
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
v. kalili
Leander Glenn (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 6 Semis
145
11/18
W
F 4-2 5:20
K. Jones
Lampasas (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 4 Quarters
145
11/17
W
F 4-0 0:36
C. Cano
Buda Johnson (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 2
145
11/17
W
F 0-4 3:35
B. Valle
Pflugerville
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:41
P. Ragahavan
Katy Seven Lakes
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145- Girls
11/11
L
F 7-0 2:54
A. Bailey
Cypress Creek
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145- Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 2:22
A. Williams
Dripping Springs (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 4-6A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfiet
---
UIL Girls Region 4-6A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
DEC 10-8
K. Baker
San Antonio Reagan (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 4-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/21
L
F 0-2 2:27
J. HAESE
Cibolo Steele (Girls)
2023 Black & Blue Invitational GV
Finals
126
01/21
W
F 7-0 4:43
T. Thompson
Pflugerville Connally (Girls)
2023 Black & Blue Invitational GV
GR5
126
01/21
W
F 0-2 2:21
K. Baker
San Antonio Reagan (Girls)
2023 Black & Blue Invitational GV
GR2
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024