Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maizie Weber
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
ROCORI
Rocori
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
K. Kierstead-Hahn
Paynesville
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round3 4Mans
60
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
P. Ayala
Team nazar
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round2 4Mans
60
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Burgess
Chippewa Elite Wrestling
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
60
01/20
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:35
P. Ayala
Team Nazar
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
P. Moser
Wisconsin
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
60
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
L. Barrett
Saint James Cyclones
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
01/20
W
Replay
MD 9-0
P. Ayala
Team Nazar
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
E. Burgess
Chippewa Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (16 Man)
60
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
K. Kierstead-Hahn
Paynesville
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/16
W
Replay
MD 11-0
M. Sommer
Victory School of Wrestling
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
S. Halsted
Team Porcelli
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
E. Burgess
Chippewa elite
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round5 6mans
60
12/03
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:33
M. Sommer
Victory School of Wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round4 6mans
60
12/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
T. Heinrich
American Outlaws
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round3 6mans
60
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
K. Kierstead-Hahn
Paynesville
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round2 6mans
60
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
L. Barrett
St. James Cyclones
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round1 6mans
60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Listul
UNITED
NYWA Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
D
03/31
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:49
A. Surgenor
Stillwater
NYWA Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
D
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
N. Smith
Big Lake
NYWA Girls Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
D
03/25
L
DEC 6-2
S. O`Neill
Border West
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 4
54
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:42
N. Quistorff
Sauk Centre
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 3
54
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:25
E. Hanson
Pierz
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 2
54
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023