May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samantha Fajardo
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Maize
Wichita North
Wichita-North
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 7-0 2:32
T. Murphy
Triumph
USAWKS 2023 District 2 Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:32
P. West
Valley Center
USAWKS 2023 District 2 Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
03/04
L
F 5-1 2:30
V. Tellez
Maize
USAWKS 2023 District 2 Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
03/04
W
F 15-4 4:15
M. Hurst
Independence
USAWKS 2023 District 2 Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
01/21
L
F 2-2 1:51
J. Salas
Wichita-West
Wichita Heights Girls Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
100
01/21
W
F 7-2 0:51
G. Samona
Wichita-South
Wichita Heights Girls Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
100
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:25
R. Walkup
Maize
Wichita Heights Girls Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
100
01/21
W
F 9-3 3:53
T. Murphy
Wichita-Northwest
Wichita Heights Girls Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
100
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:47
N. Carter
Wichita-Northwest
Wichita Heights Girls Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
100
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Bohon
PONCA CITY
Best of the West
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:11
S. Gocela
Winfield
Best of the West
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
100
01/14
W
F 9-2 3:25
L. Horton
Derby
Best of the West
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 5-3 3:14
T. Murphy
Wichita Northwest
Wichita North GIRLS Invitational
Combined Round 5
100
01/07
L
F 2-1 1:45
C. Burns
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
Wichita North GIRLS Invitational
Combined Round 4
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:19
G. Samon
Wichita South
Wichita North GIRLS Invitational
Combined Round 3
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Haury
Wichita Northwest
Wichita North GIRLS Invitational
Combined 2nd Round
100
01/07
L
F 4-1 3:55
J. Salas
Wichita-West
Wichita North GIRLS Invitational
Combined Round 1
100
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022