Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonah Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
WAGONER
Wagoner A
Wagoner Takedown Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Lamb
SKIATOOK
Skiatook Tournament 2024
7th - 16th Placements
126
01/19
W
F 4-1 2:07
C. Littleton
SKIATOOK
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 4
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:41
L. Dodd
SKIATOOK
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 3
126
01/19
L
F 7-0 3:48
E. Sanda
MIAMI
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 2
126
01/19
L
F 5-0 1:47
H. Spencer
SAND SPRINGS
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 1
126
01/13
L
DEC 6-1
A. Jenson
Glenpool
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Placement Matches
126
01/13
W
DEC 3-2
J. Patitz
Grove
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Cons. Semis
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 4:10
A. Esquivel
Catoosa
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Semis & 2nd WB
126
01/13
W
F 6-2 1:47
N. Soma
Wagoner B
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Quarters & 1st WB
126
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:41
M. Woodard
Wagoner B
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Round 5 (24 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 9-6 4:25
M. Hernandez
Claremore
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Round 4 (24 Man)
126
01/12
W
DEC 8-3
G. Provencher
Coweta
Wagoner JH Tournament 2024
Round 1 (24 Man)
126
01/05
L
F 2-0 2:17
M. Tucker
CUSHING
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:46
D. Undaunted
FT. GIBSON
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:58
C. Hare
Labette High School
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
126
12/09
W
DEC 7-2
N. Scavo
Sperry
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
126
12/08
L
F 4-1 2:41
E. munoz
Putnam City West
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
B. Stonecipher
---
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
Consi of 4
112 lbs
02/12
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
S. Hunter
---
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #2
112 lbs
02/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
D. Russell
Salina Wrestling Club
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #1
112 lbs
02/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:03
J. Howell
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
Round of 16
112 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024