Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luis Almaguer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Granger Pit Pups Wrestling
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
TF 12-2 0:59
S. Watts
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 5
40
05/05
W
TF 10-2 0:53
A. Bustamante
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
40
03/30
W
F 4-0 1:46
A. Gomez
Othello Little Guy Wrestling
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
38-40
03/30
W
F 4-1 1:47
D. Cruz
Grandview Popeye
Jason Crawford
Round 2
38-40
03/30
W
TF 16-0 3:00
W. Devito
Team Real Life Wrestling
Jason Crawford
Round 1
38-40
03/09
W
MD 13-0
V. Barajas
Othello Little Guy Wrestling
WLGW Grandview Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37-40
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:13
D. Shelton
EKU Wrestling
WLGW Grandview Tournament
Round 1
37-40
01/21
L
DEC 6-3
K. Valdez
Young Suns Wrestling Club
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:54
U. Benscoter
Elite Wrestling Club
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Jessop
Ryse wrestling academy
Beehive Brawl
semis and last consi
39
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
M. Smith
Montrose Elite
Beehive Brawl
Mid Wrestlebacks
39
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
W. Cloward
JWC
Beehive Brawl
Quarterfinals
39
01/12
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:05
M. Yardley
Total Domination Wrestling
Beehive Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
39
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
K. Robinson
Shootbox
Beehive Brawl
Round 1 (32 Man)
39
11/18
W
Replay
MD 12-2
B. Gallardo
Moses Lake WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
38-39
11/18
W
Replay
F 8-3 2:44
K. Rabalais
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
38-39
11/18
L
Replay
MD 10-0
S. Watts
Team Aggression WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
40
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
S. Watts
Team Aggression WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
40
11/18
W
DEC 11-4
E. Slatter
Mt Spokane WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
38-39
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024