Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ej Crump
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mesa Verde
Sylvan Middle
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 5-0 1:54
I. Ortega
Dixon
GEL League Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
G 102-107
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
B. Mountjoy
Rio Linda
GEL League Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
G 102-107
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:16
H. Consolacion
Casa Roble
GEL League Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
G 102-107
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Norris
Reed
Lady Mustang Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
90-102
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Le
Cosumnes Oaks
Lady Mustang Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
90-102
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Chao
Center
Lady Mustang Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
90-102
01/13
L
F 4-1 1:40
L. Chao
Center
Lady Maverick Invite
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90-99
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Chao
Center
Lady Maverick Invite
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90-99
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
D. Johnson
Sutter Middle School Folsom
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
84-90
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:29
R. Mulder
NorCal Gold Rush Wrestling
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
84-90
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Mosher
Granite Oaks Middle School
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
84-90
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024