Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jessica Isidro
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Clay
Team Clay
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 5-3 2:46
C. Lania
Matanzas
FHSAA 2A D4
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
175
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
M. Lehman
Pedro Menendez H.S.
FHSAA 2A D4
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
175
02/10
L
DEC 6-0
G. Mitchell
Wakulla Hs
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
167
02/09
L
F 7-4 3:45
R. Darby
Natures Coast Tech
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
167
02/03
L
DEC 6-4
J. Mercado
St Augustine
CLAY Rotary
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:35
X. Hawkes
Florida
CLAY Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
02/02
W
DEC 7-5
d. mason
Edward H White
CLAY Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:36
V. Crump
Lincoln
2024 Trojan Invitational
Round 4 (6 Team)
165
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:34
D. Fannon
Rocky Bayou
2024 Trojan Invitational
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
01/13
W
F 8-2 1:59
A. Londot
Leon
2024 Trojan Invitational
Round 3 (6 Team)
175
01/13
L
F 6-2 1:13
M. Miller
Manatee
2024 Trojan Invitational
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
01/11
L
F 4-0 0:36
C. Chop
Fleming Island
FHSAA 2A-R1-D3/4 Duals Tournament
Finals
175
01/11
L
F 9-0 5:52
E. Brown
Oakleaf
FHSAA 2A-R1-D3/4 Duals Tournament
Round 1
175
01/04
W
F 9-10 4:27
V. Murray
New Smyrna Beach Sr H S
FHSAA 2A-4 District Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 2-0 2:17
M. Peevy
Toughman
Clay IOF
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
02/05
W
F 8-6 3:34
K. Drury
Spartan Wrestling Club
Clay IOF
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/05
L
F 2-0 4:13
P. Woods
Fernandina Beach
Clay IOF
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Lancaster
Keystone Heights
Clay IOF
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024