Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Korey Lopez
Results
Videos
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
M. Lindeman
Addison WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
67
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
B. Ryan
Eagle Claw
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
03/25
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:56
L. Velez
Manchester WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
02/12
W
F 6-1 1:37
B. Imhof
Jonesville Youth WC
Central GREIGHTS
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
02/12
W
F 10-0 1:58
C. Wilson
Meridian Youth Wrestling (Okemos/Haslett)
Central GREIGHTS
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
02/12
W
F 7-3 2:53
B. Ryan
Eagle Claw
Central GREIGHTS
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:12
L. Reppert
Black Knights Youth WC
West GREIGHTS & Byron Center Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
01/29
W
MD 12-3
R. Baker
Buchanan WC
West GREIGHTS & Byron Center Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Rikkers
Saranac Youth WC
West GREIGHTS & Byron Center Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
D. Long
Indian River Bulldogs
Far North GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Round 3 (Best of 3)
67
01/15
L
DEF 0-0 0:17
D. Long
Indian River Bulldogs
Far North GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
67
01/15
W
F 2-1 0:31
D. Long
Indian River Bulldogs
Far North GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
67
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022