Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Buckley Lucas
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 5-4 2:32
H. Townsend
Meagher County Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
J. Wick
Heights Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:14
A. Shreibeis
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
03/05
W
MD 11-2
A. Husk
Project Wrestling
Darkhorse Wrestling 2023 Invitational
Round 4
50C
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Kozma
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Darkhorse Wrestling 2023 Invitational
Round 2
50C
03/05
W
DEC 4-0
A. Wiberg
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Darkhorse Wrestling 2023 Invitational
Round 1
50C
02/26
L
F 4-1 0:35
C. Martin
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 4
50
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:34
S. Stepina
Team Champs
Battle Under the Rims
Round 3
50
02/26
L
F 2-2 1:14
A. Wiberg
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 2
50
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:42
D. Zee
---
Shepherd Smackdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46-50
02/05
W
DEC 9-8
A. Wiberg
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Shepherd Smackdown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
46-50
02/05
L
TF 15-0 2:15
K. Holmquist
Hardin wrestling club
Shepherd Smackdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
46-50
02/05
W
F 4-0 0:24
T. Jones
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Shepherd Smackdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46-50
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022