Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashton Elliott
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Goshen
Keller (Girls)
Keller Timber Creek
Keller Timber Creek (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
S. Corona
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
UIL Girls District 2-6A
Round 2 (Quarters)
120
01/19
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:47
E. Herbeck
Lewisville Flower Mound
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
G. Cruz
Katy Paetow
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
126
01/19
L
Replay
F 10-4 5:30
H. Hunsucker
Arlington Martin
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Semis (4 Team)
120
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
E. Veach
Prosper Rock Hill
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Placement (4 Team)
126
01/11
W
F 5-0 1:36
A. Oviedo
Lewisville
Lewisville @ Keller Timber Creek
Round 1
126
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Jarvis
Edwardsburg
Penn 9/10 Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
119-125
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Shirk
Penn
Penn 9/10 Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
119-125
01/03
L
F 8-6 4:43
M. Rice
Mishawaka
Penn 9/10 Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
119-125
12/27
L
F 0-0
K. Sebert
Allen
Tri Southlake, Timbercreek, Allen
Round 1
126
12/16
L
DEC 7-5
A. Chairez
Rogue One
Ladies Eagle Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
12/16
L
F 7-0 2:33
Z. Bennett
Lubbock Cooper
Ladies Eagle Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:56
N. Parker
Northwest Eaton
Ladies Eagle Duals
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 2:53
S. Pastor
Richardson
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 3 Champ 3 Cons 2
126
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:42
J. Martinez
Copperas Cove
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 2 Champ 2 Conc 1
126
12/04
W
F 0-0
G. Fordjour
Southlake Carroll
Tri Southlake, Timbercreek, Allen
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:06
E. Collard
Fort Worth Paschal
Girls District 2-6A Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:57
S. Duehning
Northwest Nelson
Girls District 2-6A Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
12/02
W
F 0-0
A. Hernandez
Weatherford
Girls District 2-6A Duals
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:22
P. Jones
Northwest Eaton
Girls District 2-6A Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
11/18
L
F 5-2 1:21
S. Cella
Fort Wayne Snider
2023 West Noble Girls Open and JV Boys
Round 4 (6 Man)
126C
11/18
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Zervos
Prairie Heights
2023 West Noble Girls Open and JV Boys
Round 3 (6 Man)
126C
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:30
C. Lopez
Wawasee
2023 West Noble Girls Open and JV Boys
Round 2 (6 Man)
126C
11/18
L
F 5-1 3:30
A. Gilrils
Elkhart HS
2023 West Noble Girls Open and JV Boys
Round 1 (6 Man)
126C
11/17
L
F 4-0 2:34
M. Capetillo
Euless Trinity
Martin Girls Invitational
Finals
126
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Bett
Irving Nimitz
Martin Girls Invitational
Semis and Consi
126
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:22
H. Miranda
Cypress Creek
Martin Girls Invitational
Quarters and Consi
126
11/17
L
F 3-2 0:48
L. Garst
Prosper
Martin Girls Invitational
1st Round
126
11/11
L
F 7-1 2:18
N. Parker
Northwest Eaton (Girls)
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Bett
Irving Nimitz (Girls)
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
V. Garcia
Grand Prairie
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
11/11
L
F 1-4 3:00
L. Garst
Prosper (Girls)
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 6-0 4:29
V. Duong
Northwest Eaton (Girls)
UIL Girls District 2-6A
3rd and 5th Place matches
120
02/04
L
F 2-0 2:11
S. Corona
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
UIL Girls District 2-6A
Round 5
120
02/04
W
DEC 9-2
J. Torres
Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
UIL Girls District 2-6A
Round 4
120
02/04
L
F 10-0 3:41
K. Nguyen
Keller Fossil Ridge (Girls)
UIL Girls District 2-6A
Round 2
120
02/04
L
NC 0-0
S. Corona
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
UIL Girls District 2-6A
True 4th
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024