Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruben Barrett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
A`Dale
Auburndale
Auburndale Senior
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
L
F 0-0
W. Logan
Gateway
District Duals
Round 1
113
01/03
W
F 0-0
D. Pizarro
Kathleen Senior
District Duals
Round 1
113
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:57
D. Burch
Oak Ridge
King of Beasts Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:44
M. Palma
Lake Nona
King of Beasts Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
12/08
L
MD 10-2
A. Flanders
Boone
King of Beasts Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:31
C. Vazquez
Maximum Performance
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
06/08
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:53
M. Clark
Cypress Creek
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
06/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:02
G. Samons
Deland Bulldog Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
06/08
L
Replay
F 8-6 3:44
K. Sharofuddinov
Kowboy Jakes
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
06/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:27
E. Hattaway
Camden Gold
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
06/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:02
A. Felix
Team Osceola Gateway Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
06/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:23
I. Rodriguez
Funky Monkey
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:55
A. Hussein
Springstead
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 3 (16 man)
106
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:13
F. Alagna
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024