Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dawson Sweet
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Canajoharie-Fort Plain
Canojoharie-Fort Plain
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 3-5 2:49
K. Turenne
Granville
Section 2 Division 2 Class 3
5th Place
160
02/03
L
F 6-2 3:53
C. Saddlemire
Salem-Cambridge Sr HS
Section 2 Division 2 Class 3
Cons. Semi
160
02/03
W
F 7-1 1:41
J. Schoeffel
Berlin-New Lebanon
Section 2 Division 2 Class 3
16 Man WB3, 8 Man WB 1
160
02/03
W
F 5-2 3:22
N. Stowell
Canajoharie-Fort Plain
Section 2 Division 2 Class 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/03
L
F 4-1 3:11
A. Smith
Whitehall HS
Section 2 Division 2 Class 3
Quarters 1WB (16 Man)
160
02/03
W
F 15-12 4:35
K. Turenne
Granville
Section 2 Division 2 Class 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/26
L
F 0-0 3:37
G. Cushman
Little Falls Sr HS
Canajoharie-Fort Plain @ Little Falls Sr HS
Round 1
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Rezek
Shaker Sr
King Bison Invitational
Finals
160B
01/21
W
F 14-6 5:14
W. Roe
Colonie Sr
King Bison Invitational
Round 4
160B
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:11
Y. Quiroz-Valencia
Amsterdam-Broadablin Perth
King Bison Invitational
Round 3
160B
01/20
L
F 6-2 1:06
B. Rezek
Shaker Sr
King Bison Invitational
Round 2
160B
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Ahearn
Long Island Lutheran H.s.
King Bison Invitational
Round 1
160B
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:33
J. Sukuskus
Hoosick Falls
Hoosick Falls Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
01/13
W
F 7-4 1:50
K. Houghtaling
Ravena
Hoosick Falls Dual Meet Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
01/13
L
F 2-2 1:29
L. Michaud
Schuylerville-Greenwich Sr HS
Hoosick Falls Dual Meet Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
170
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:05
A. moors
Corinth
Hoosick Falls Dual Meet Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
01/13
W
TF 20-5 4:00
D. Gordon
Whitehall
Hoosick Falls Dual Meet Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:41
Z. Lowe
Valley Central Sr HS
2024 Saratoga Invitational
WB 4
160
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Thorton
Lansingburgh Sr HS
2024 Saratoga Invitational
WB 3
160
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:36
N. DiMichele
Putnam Valley
2024 Saratoga Invitational
Round of 16
160
12/10
W
F 0-0 5:22
A. Hacker
Maple Hill HS
Tamarac Duals
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 2-5 0:47
R. Parisi
Colonie Sr
Tamarac Duals
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:29
A. Fitzpatrick
Tamarac Sr HS
Tamarac Duals
Round 1
160
12/09
W
F 0-0 3:38
I. Colon
Lansingburgh Sr HS
Tamarac Duals
Round 1
160
12/04
W
F 0-0 3:25
I. Colon
Lansingburgh Sr HS
Doug Jones Dual Meet Tournament @ Mohonasen
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:35
N. Husain
Mohonasen Sr
Doug Jones Dual Meet Tournament @ Mohonasen
Round 1
160
12/03
L
F 0-0 2:57
J. Miranda
Schenectady
Doug Jones Dual Meet Tournament @ Mohonasen
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:31
N. Fazli
Albany
Doug Jones Dual Meet Tournament @ Mohonasen
Round 1
160
12/02
W
F 0-0 3:26
M. Maron
Lansingburgh Sr HS
Doug Jones Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020