Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Gill
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oakleaf
Oakleaf Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 2-9 2:09
W. Brooks
South Walton
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
3rd Wrestleback (18 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:39
L. Duhaylungsod
Fleming Island
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:59
C. Thigpen
Middleburg
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
138
12/09
L
DEC 3-2
A. Tollinchi
Heritage
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:49
L. Chancey
Weeki Wachee
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
Round 2 (64 Man) Champ
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
J. Alter
Westside Wrestling
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
P. Richards
Bomb Squad
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
N. DeBoer
Heritage Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
TF 17-1 3:22
D. Novoa
Eagle Empire
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:47
R. Himes
Roundtree Wrestling
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-1 2:45
E. Gardner
Wellington
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
J. Shores
Camden Silver
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 9-3 3:16
H. Adams
OutKast WC
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:17
R. Ortiz
Team Kombat
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
138
02/11
L
F 8-5 2:54
C. King
Harmony
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
134
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:59
E. McFeely
Yulee
2023 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
134
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:42
N. Gaskins
Citrus
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
M. Barfield
Oakleaf
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/27
L
F 8-5 3:21
A. Madden
Ridgeview
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/27
W
DEC 6-3
R. Ley
Bishop Kenny
2023 Flagler JV Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022