Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Berlyn Geffre
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Faith
Faith AAU Wrestling
Faith Longhorns
Faith Longhorns AAU Wrestling
Faith youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 14-4 3:48
J. Hunsaker
Hot Springs
2024 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament
Round 3
43
02/18
L
TF 16-0 1:59
A. Rikala
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 2
43
02/18
L
F 3-2 0:40
A. Rikala
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 1
43
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:50
R. Stanton
Newcastle Fall Guys
Harding County 2024 AAU Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
35-37
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:59
R. Stanton
Newcastle Fall Guys
Harding County 2024 AAU Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
35-37
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Bieber
Lemmon/McIntosh Cowboys
Lemmon/McIntosh Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3
41-43
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:38
R. Ruggles
SW Huskies
Lemmon/McIntosh Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1
41-43
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:45
O. Adams
Sturgis
2023 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 4
40
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:45
J. Turbiville
Harding County
2023 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 3
40
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:47
B. Bieber
Lemmon-McIntosh
2023 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 1
40
02/12
L
F 2-0 4:30
B. Bieber
Lemmon/McIntosh Cowboys
Harding County AAU Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
2
02/12
W
DEC 10-7
J. Turbiville
Harding County
Harding County AAU Tournament
Final Round
2
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:23
R. Weber
Hettinger
Harding County AAU Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
2
02/12
W
F 8-0 5:40
P. Komes
Newell youth Wrestling
Harding County AAU Tournament
Round 1
2
02/05
W
F 15-0 3:13
R. Mehlhaff
Belle Fourche AAU
Lemmon/McIntosh Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
31-36
02/05
W
F 11-2 3:25
L. Orth
Mobridge AAU Wrestling
Lemmon/McIntosh Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
31-36
02/05
W
MD 9-0
R. Weber
Scranton
Lemmon/McIntosh Youth Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
31-36
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020