Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keagan Tucker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 6-8 2:45
D. Sampson
Neillsville/Greenw./Loyal
2024 Bluejay Challenge
Placement
190
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:45
G. Krause
Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Ed.
2024 Bluejay Challenge
semi-finals
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:29
N. Waupekenay
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
2024 Bluejay Challenge
Round 3
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:16
L. Stahnke
Edgar
2024 Bluejay Challenge
Round 2
190
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:27
B. Noll
Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg/Siren
Northern Badger Wrestling Classic - Boys
Prelimns Round 2
190
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:46
M. Roach
Ladysmith
Northern Badger Wrestling Classic - Boys
Round A
190
12/02
L
F 10-1 3:44
D. Sampson
Neillsville
BRF Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
J. Obert
Desoto
BRF Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Daugherty
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Prairie Farm Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
190-229
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Barnett
Prairie Farm
Prairie Farm Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
190-229
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:26
W. Granados
Ashland
Prairie Farm Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
190-229
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024