Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jarret Smits
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pulaski Middle School
Pulaski Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:40
G. Bowden
JR Gerritts Kimberly
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Round 4
5-5
03/02
L
DEC 8-6
W. Lloyd
South Park Oshkosh
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Round 2
5-5
03/02
W
DEC 4-2
D. Rice
Madison Middle School
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Round 1
5-5
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:43
K. Hunemuller
Crivitz
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 3 (4 Man)
109-117
02/04
L
DEC 5-4
J. Gatien
U.P. Power Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 2 (4 Man)
109-117
02/04
L
F 4-2 1:22
M. Schmidt
Bark River Harris
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 1 (4 Man)
109-117
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024