Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Diehl
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 8-6 SV
G. Beckman
Northern Mat club
2024 Western Maryland Spring Classic
Round 2
50
03/09
W
F 2-2 1:26
E. Banner
Mountain Ridge Miner Youth Wre
2024 Western Maryland Spring Classic
Round 1
50
03/03
L
DEC 3-2
M. Davis
Smyrna Little Wrestles / Team
2024 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
03/03
W
DEC 4-2
G. George
Wilson
2024 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
02/24
L
DEC 5-2
W. Unger
Berkeley Braves
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-49
02/24
W
TF 15-0 1:52
K. Boyd
Northern Mat Club
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-49
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:21
D. Guy
Northern Mat Club
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-49
01/20
W
DEC 4-2
P. Rosensteel
Berkeley Springs Braves
Sentinel Slam
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49
01/20
W
F 4-2 2:28
W. Unger
Berkeley Springs Braves
Sentinel Slam
Round 4
49
01/20
W
DEC 2-0
R. Luttrell
Berkeley Springs Braves
Sentinel Slam
Round 2
49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:40
D. Merva
Southern Columbia
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 13-8
A. Ross
Primus Wrestling
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:25
D. Elliott
Warrior wrestling
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
02/26
W
F 5-0 1:00
S. Keefer
Line Mountain
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/08
L
F 11-7
I. Norris
Mountain Ridge Miner Youth Wre
Fort Hill Mat Club Novice Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
45A
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Baldwin
Mountain Ridge Miner Youth Wre
Fort Hill Mat Club Novice Tournament
Round 4
45A
01/08
W
F 6-1 1:13
D. Guy
Northern Mat club
Fort Hill Mat Club Novice Tournament
Round 2
45A
01/08
W
F 4-0 0:42
K. Kline
Mountain Ridge Miner Youth Wre
Fort Hill Mat Club Novice Tournament
Round 1
45A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024