Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
BrynnLee Bush
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Blair Taylor
Blair-Taylor
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 11-1 1:42
C. Bodendorfer
Spencer/Columbus
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 5
41-42
02/11
W
MD 10-2
O. Thorpe
McDonell Bulldogs
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 3
41-42
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Muska
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 2
41-42
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Rebolledo
Arcadia Wrestling Club
Independence K-5 Tournament
Round 3 (4`s & 2`s)
42-48
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Scribner
Rice Lake Warriors
Independence K-5 Tournament
Round 2 (4`s & 2`s)
42-48
02/02
W
TF 16-0 3:00
C. Scholl
CFC
Independence K-5 Tournament
Round 1 (4`s & 2`s)
42-48
01/28
W
DEC 6-2
M. Germanson
BGC
West Salem/Bangor Youth Tournament
Round 5
40-42
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Stark
West Salem Bangor
West Salem/Bangor Youth Tournament
Round 3
40-42
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Pollack
New Lisbon
West Salem/Bangor Youth Tournament
Round 2
40-42
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:31
S. Herricks
Cashton
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tounament
Round 5
41-45
01/21
L
F 8-5 2:44
J. Harter
Holmen
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tounament
Round 3
41-45
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:09
C. DeBoer
Sparta
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tounament
Round 2
41-45
01/07
W
F 9-1 1:30
S. Stichman
Waupaca
Wausau East Lumberjack All Girls Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
39-42
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:14
H. Jochimsen
Nekoosa
Wausau East Lumberjack All Girls Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
39-42
01/07
W
F 15-2 2:44
B. Kolo
Wisconsin Rapids
Wausau East Lumberjack All Girls Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
39-42
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020