Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Hale
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 4-5 2:53
A. Gloyne
Colstrip
Rumble in the Wood 2024
Round 4
85
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:24
L. Coy
Red Lodge Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood 2024
Round 3
85
03/09
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Bixby
Colstrip
Rumble in the Wood 2024
Round 1
85
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:12
T. Robles-diaz
LOCKWOOD WRESTLING CLUB
Crazy Train Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
75
02/17
L
DEC 13-8
A. Schauer
LOCKWOOD WRESTLING CLUB
Crazy Train Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Lala
Darkhorse
Crazy Train Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Daly
Project Wrestling
Crazy Train Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:54
T. Smith
Heights Wrestling Club
Crazy Train Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
02/17
W
F 15-3 3:46
D. Floyd
Billings Wrestling Club
Crazy Train Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
02/04
L
F 11-1 3:41
A. Johnson
Huntley Project Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-84
02/04
L
DEC 10-8
L. Zuck
Miles City Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-84
02/04
L
F 4-2 2:35
R. Desjarlais
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-84
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:33
G. Fulton
Colstrip Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-84
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
O. Smart
Billings Wrestling Club
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
74-80 A
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:06
L. Keller
Team Champs
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
74-80 A
01/27
W
TF 17-1 3:24
C. Daly
Project Wrestling
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
74-80 A
01/27
L
F 10-0 1:16
B. Peterson
Team Champs
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
74-80 A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Brown
MILES CITY WRESTLING CLUB
Rumble in the Wood
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
03/11
L
F 5-0 1:09
B. Hair
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
02/19
W
F 8-2 3:25
G. Grice
Project Wrestling
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2023
Round 4
75B
02/19
L
F 4-0 2:19
L. Zuck
Miles City Wrestling Club
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2023
Round 3
75B
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Hauge
Project Wrestling
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2023
Round 1
75B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024