Today · 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Trapp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 6-0 2:18
C. Wahl
watertown
Watertown Youth Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-59
02/18
L
F 4-0 3:33
L. Dressen
Marshall
Watertown Youth Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-59
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:19
B. Felderman
Madison
Watertown Youth Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-59
01/07
L
F 6-1 2:55
K. Clausen
Watertown
Milbank Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
53-59
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:19
O. Finer
Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club
Milbank Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
53-59
01/07
W
F 3-4 1:24
G. Beutler
CLAW
Milbank Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
53-59
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 7-2 2:58
C. Conrad
Milbank
2023 SDWCA District 7 Tournament
Round 3
57
03/04
W
F 7-0 0:44
J. Zylstra
Clear Lake
2023 SDWCA District 7 Tournament
Round 2
57
03/04
L
DEC 12-9
S. Jacobsen
Kingsbury Country
2023 SDWCA District 7 Tournament
Round 1
57
02/12
W
F 6-1 2:40
T. Collins
Redfield Youth Wrestling
2023 Groton Youth Tournament
Round 2
54-56
02/12
W
DEC 6-5
B. ODay
Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Groton Youth Tournament
Round 1
54-56
02/05
W
F 11-1 2:50
C. Shelstad
Ortonville Trojans
Milbank Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
55-57
02/05
W
F 2-4 3:26
C. Conrad
Milbank
Milbank Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
55-57
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021