Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Audrey Mack
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Girls Watertown
Watertown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 12-0 4:42
B. Tekrony
Brookings
2024 Girls ESD Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
114
02/08
L
DEC 8-4
G. Stangeland
Pierre TF Riggs
2024 Girls ESD Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114
02/03
L
MD 13-2
B. Smith
Rapid City Stevens
2024 Yankton Girls Invitational
Consi Semis
114
02/03
L
F 8-0 5:49
L. Pettit
Rapid City Stevens
2024 Yankton Girls Invitational
Quarters and 1st Round WB
114
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:13
H. Bryant
Harrisburg
Unofficial SD Girls State Dual Tournament
Finals (8 Team)
114
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:21
M. Gillen
Aberdeen Central
Unofficial SD Girls State Dual Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
114
01/27
L
F 4-0 3:00
N. Ortega
Girls Canton
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls 114
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:53
M. Gillen
Girls Aberdeen Central
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Girls 114
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:54
R. Montgomery
Girls Canton
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls 114
01/26
L
F 4-1 1:10
H. Bryant
Harrisburg
Harrisburg Triangular (Aberdeen Central, Watertown)
Round 1
114
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Gillen
Aberdeen Central
Harrisburg Triangular (Aberdeen Central, Watertown)
Round 1
114
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:54
F. Kranz
Mitchell
MIT/WHS/BV Tri
Round 1
114
01/20
L
F 6-1 2:31
S. Schroder
Canton
MIT/WHS/BV Tri
Round 1
114
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:55
K. Newbrough
Rapid City Stevens
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
112
01/05
W
F 3-2 3:00
V. Hoffman
South Border
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
112
01/05
W
F 8-0 2:08
B. Praska
Bismarck High School
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
112
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:40
S. LaFontaine
Grand Forks Knightriders
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
112
01/05
L
F 5-2 2:50
D. Ireland
Bismarck High School
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
112
12/29
L
F 5-2 2:27
B. Warejcka
Canton
2023 Floyd Farrand Girls Invitational
Round 6 - Placing Matches
114
12/29
W
F 5-3 3:50
C. Iverson
Sisseton
2023 Floyd Farrand Girls Invitational
Round 4 (Semis, WB, 2nd Match 3 & 4 man)
114
12/29
L
DEC 7-5
S. Culley
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
2023 Floyd Farrand Girls Invitational
Round 1 16 man, 4 man, 3 man
114
12/15
L
F 0-1 3:25
L. Toft
Brookings
Brookings @ Watertown
Round 1
114
12/15
W
DEC 7-3
M. Hudy
Brookings
Brookings @ Watertown
Round 1
---
12/09
L
DEC 8-6
L. Allen-Hunsaker
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City GIRLS Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
12/08
L
DEC 4-1
C. Sah
Huron
Rapid City GIRLS Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
114
12/08
W
F 2-3 3:50
K. Rogers
Thunder Basin High School
Rapid City GIRLS Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
114
12/08
W
DEC 10-5
A. Ullmann
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Rapid City GIRLS Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 4-1 1:14
A. Tilberg
Mitchell
2023 Watertown Girls Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Scavariel
Milbank
2023 Watertown Girls Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Shee
Huron
2023 Watertown Girls Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:30
M. Massey
Yankton
2023 Watertown Girls Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Oyola-Rodriquez
Huron
2023 Watertown Girls Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
114
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020