Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ezekiel Partridge
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alton Little Redbirds
Alton Little Redbirds Wrestlin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 10-0 2:50
K. Fuller
Hillsboro Jr Toppers Wrestling
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 3
67
02/11
L
F 7-5 2:13
K. Alldredge
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
2024 Triad Kids Open & Girls Open
round 2
67
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
M. Chapman
Highland Bulldog Jr. Wrestling
JAWS Battle in the Bowl
Round 3 (4 Man)
98-106
01/07
L
F 8-0 2:23
C. Kerkhoff
QUINCY LITTLE RAIDERS
JAWS Battle in the Bowl
Round 2 (4 Man)
98-106
01/07
L
DEC 8-7
D. Peterson
Carlinville Wrestling Club
JAWS Battle in the Bowl
Round 1 (4 Man)
98-106
12/17
W
F 11-1 2:14
K. Tyrrell
LWC
2nd Annual Jarron Haberer Highland Howl
finals
87-94
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Jones
Alton Little Redbirds
2nd Annual Jarron Haberer Highland Howl
R2
87-94
12/17
L
MD 15-6
J. Long
Highland jr wrestling
2nd Annual Jarron Haberer Highland Howl
R1
87-94
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Hack
Frankfort Gladiator Wrestling
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Final Round
76-78
03/26
L
MD 10-2
K. DeClercq
ISI Wrestling Club
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 2
76-78
03/26
L
DEC 9-6
M. Anguiano
Built by Brunson
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 1
76-78
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024