Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conor Smith
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:46
M. Alexander
Lyndonville Central School
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/30
W
F 0-0 2:00
T. Zasimowick
Franklinville Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/29
W
DEF 0-0 3:00
L. Maddock
Campbell-Savona Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:41
O. Tingley
Olean-Alleghany Limestone
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/28
W
F 7-2 2:37
k. herrington
Haverling, NY
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/28
L
MD 15-3
N. Tomlinson
Maple Grove Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/28
W
F 0-0 4:31
A. Cartwright
Keshequa-Fillmore-Sr HS
BRCS Wolverine Scuffle
Round 1
124
12/09
L
DEC 6-0
J. Bishop
Caledonia Mumford Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
124
12/09
L
DEC 6-3
L. MILLS-TRAVIS
Haverling, NY
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
124
12/09
L
TF 15-0
J. Chase
Avon-Geneseo Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
124
12/09
L
MD 11-2
J. Wise
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
124
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:08
N. McGregor
Hornell Sr HS
Ark-Can Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
124
12/02
W
F 0-0
k. herrington
Haverling, NY
AP Duals
Round 1
124
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:10
E. Hall
Portville Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
124
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:00
D. Webb
Corning City Schools
AP Duals
Round 1
124
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 8-6
A. West
Livonia Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round six
118
01/28
L
F 6-2 2:48
C. Maher
Penn Yan
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round five
118
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Sands
Addison Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 4
118
01/28
W
F 6-1 2:25
A. Warne
South Seneca Sr High Sch
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round three
118
01/28
L
F 12-0 3:17
N. Young
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round one
118
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020