Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabella Hunt
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fort Osage
Macks Creek Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Lowe
Oak Park
Oak Park @ Fort Osage
Round 1
110
02/03
L
F 4-5 4:36
S. Love
Harrisonville
Belton Girls Last Chance Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
110B
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Norman
Lee`s Summit
Belton Girls Last Chance Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
110B
01/27
L
F 4-4 3:03
E. Hernandez-Hernandez
Van Horn
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110
01/27
W
DEC 9-8
V. Bleess
Grain Valley
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 4 (16 Man)
110
01/26
L
F 6-2 1:00
R. Walker
Kearney
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 3 (16 Man)
110
01/26
L
F 5-6 4:55
A. Chanda
North Kansas City
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
01/20
L
F 7-1 3:31
J. Binder
Knob Noster
Lady Panther Invitational
Placement matches
110
01/20
L
F 10-0 3:00
A. Ilnicky
Warrensburg
Lady Panther Invitational
Round 4
110
01/20
L
F 7-2 2:36
K. Huseynov
Lafayette County
Lady Panther Invitational
Round 3
110
01/20
W
F 5-0 2:44
J. Morris
Pleasant Hill
Lady Panther Invitational
Round 2
110
01/19
W
F 8-2 3:02
L. Myers
Lee`s Summit
2024 HARRISONVILLE GIRLS SCRAMBLE
Round 3
110C
01/19
W
MD 15-6
J. Ponak
Odessa
2024 HARRISONVILLE GIRLS SCRAMBLE
Round 2
110C
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:15
J. Woodall
Lee`s Summit North
2024 HARRISONVILLE GIRLS SCRAMBLE
Round 1
110C
12/27
L
F 4-2 2:32
E. Hernandez-Hernandez
Van Horn
The Western MO Girls Tournament
Placement
110
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:00
N. Vizcanio
East (Kansas City)
The Western MO Girls Tournament
Round 5
110
12/27
L
F 4-1 3:47
A. Happy
Excelsior Springs
The Western MO Girls Tournament
Round 4
110
12/27
W
DEC 14-10
E. Hernandez-Hernandez
Van Horn
The Western MO Girls Tournament
Round 2
110
12/27
L
F 4-1 0:47
T. Pruett
Center
The Western MO Girls Tournament
Round 1
110
12/13
W
F 0-0
E. Hernandez-Hernandez
Van Horn
Independence City Quad
Round 1
110
11/25
L
F 1-0 2:37
J. Swope
St. Joe Lafayette
Oak Park Girls Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115A
11/25
W
F 12-6 3:43
L. Myers
Lee`s Summit
Oak Park Girls Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115A
11/25
L
F 5-3 3:36
A. Hayes
Oak Park
Oak Park Girls Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115A
11/25
W
F 13-10 5:58
J. Ponak
Odessa
Oak Park Girls Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
DEC 6-5
E. Bedwell
Butler Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Girls MO USA State Championships
Round 5
110
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:52
L. Goetz
Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Girls MO USA State Championships
Round 4
110
01/22
L
F 12-4 2:41
J. Joiner
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar-NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Man)
110-120
01/22
L
F 10-2 1:54
H. Truster
Eldon Takedown Team
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar-NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Man)
110-120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024