Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fred Arnold VI
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mt Spokane WC
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
Washington
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 13-7
L. Evans
Lionheart Wrestling Club
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50-54
03/30
W
DEC 2-0
J. Tapia
Grandview Popeye
Jason Crawford
Round 3
50-54
03/30
L
MD 9-0
T. Reisenauer
Medical Lake Mat Maulers
Jason Crawford
Round 2
50-54
03/30
W
F 5-4 1:31
B. Conner
Ellensburg Wrestling Club
Jason Crawford
Round 1
50-54
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:19
W. Brewer
Lionheart Wrestling Club
WLGWL - INWTC
round 1
48-49
03/16
L
DEC 2-1
P. Horsley
Lakeland Wrestling Club
West Valley WLGW 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50-51
12/17
L
F 5-2 1:00
J. Lang
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
3rd Place
49
12/17
W
DEC 7-0
F. Bradshaw
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Clu
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 7
49
12/17
W
DEC 6-1
K. Fulwiler
Ronan Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 6
49
12/17
W
MD 9-0
C. Morrison
Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestli
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 5
49
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Finley
Big Cats Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 4
49
11/18
W
Replay
MD 12-3
M. Schmidt
Lewiston WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
49-50
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
A. Lucas
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
49-50
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
B. Druffel
Lionheart WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
49-50
11/11
L
F 11-9 4:00
V. Graham
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WSWA Basin Brawl
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
49
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:36
B. Suarez
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WSWA Basin Brawl
Semis & WB (8 Man)
49
11/11
W
TF 17-1 2:15
S. Rosales
SelahFlo
WSWA Basin Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
TF 17-2 2:55
J. Lang
Lakeland Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
44-44
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
G. Miner
Prometheus Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 3 (5 Man)
44-44
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
J. Finley
Spokane Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 (5 Man)
44-44
11/19
L
Replay
F 10-3 2:59
B. Morris
St. Maries Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
44-44
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022