Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gunner Bonde
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
B. Ellingson
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2023 Montana Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
74
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
B. Halvorsen
Shepherd Wrestling Club
2023 Montana Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
74
03/18
L
F 4-0 0:30
C. Hauge
Project Wrestling
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 5
75
03/18
L
TF 19-0 2:36
R. Cowan
Havre wrestling club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 4
75
03/17
W
MD 9-0
B. Kortes
Sidney Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 2
75
02/26
L
F 0-2 0:44
W. Nitze
Big Game Wrestling Club MT
Battle Under the Rims
Round 2
70
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:38
J. Reichenbach
Team Champs
Battle Under the Rims
Round 1
70
01/29
L
F 4-0 0:34
L. Smith
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
68-70 A
01/29
L
F 5-0 0:54
L. Zuck
MILES CITY WRESTLING CLUB
Egged Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
68-70 A
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:33
W. Ewing
Red Lodge Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-70 A
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
B. Hopson
Sturgis WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Consi of 8 #2
73 lbs
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
N. Garcia
Bear Creek Jr. WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Round of 16
73 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. McKnight
Shepherd
Miles City Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
72-75
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Hair
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Miles City Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72-75
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022