Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braden Tweeton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CPU Storm
CPU Wrestling Club
Center Point Urbana
Center Point-Urbana
Center Point/Urbana
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 12-0 1:33
A. Ortega
CPU Storm
CPU WRESTLING CLASSIC
Round 3 (4 Man)
N3
01/21
L
F 12-3 2:59
J. Madison
DC Elite
CPU WRESTLING CLASSIC
Round 2 (4 Man)
N3
01/21
L
TF 18-3 2:59
H. Hackman
Hammerin Hawks
CPU WRESTLING CLASSIC
Round 1 (4 Man)
N3
12/23
L
DEC 11-4
S. Helmrich
Lynx Wrestling Club
Monty Sackett Lynx Classic
Round 3
Ban6
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:24
O. Hurtubise
West Branch Wreslting Club
Monty Sackett Lynx Classic
Round 4
Ban6
12/23
W
MD 9-0
C. Noonan
Cascade Wrestling Club
Monty Sackett Lynx Classic
Round 2
Ban6
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 11-1 1:29
M. Cawford
CPU Storm Wrestling
CPU Wrestling Classic
Round 3
B8
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:41
W. Utley
Mount Vernon Wrestling Club
CPU Wrestling Classic
Round 2
B8
01/22
W
F 9-0 1:24
E. McEowen
Big Game Wrestling Club
CPU Wrestling Classic
Round 1
B8
01/21
L
MD 8-0
W. MacTaggart
Alburnett Mat Pack
Alburnett Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
12
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
M. Betzer
Central City Matcats
Alburnett Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
12
01/21
L
F 8-0 1:57
E. Bilden
THWC
Alburnett Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
12
01/14
W
F 8-0 2:49
C. Miller
Carroll Cardinals Wrestling Cl
Lisbon Mat Pack Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
PW9
01/14
W
DEC 9-4
J. Madison
DC Elite
Lisbon Mat Pack Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
PW9
01/14
L
DEC 4-3
L. Grosse
Mt Vernon Wrestling Club
Lisbon Mat Pack Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
PW9
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020