Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyzer Rochelle
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 6-2
Z. Boren
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90-
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
B. Heissler
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90-
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:21
S. Oldham
Del City Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
90-
01/14
W
F 4-1 1:20
K. Taylor
Oklahoma
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
01/13
W
DEC 3-2
X. Haught
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
01/13
L
DEC 9-5
B. Crawford
SEO Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
12/02
L
DEC 6-4
J. Terry
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
90
12/02
W
F 2-7 2:13
W. Rosekelly
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:42
E. Smith
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
12/02
L
DEC 9-7 SV
P. Behrens
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
11/04
W
DEC 7-3
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
85
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
F 9-9 2:49
X. Haught
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
85
04/22
W
F 1-6 2:53
M. Cross
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
85
01/28
L
Replay
F 12-1 2:23
M. Taylor
Clinton Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 4
75 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 10-5 2:44
R. Eubanks
Genesis Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #2
75 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
W. Lee
Okmulgee
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #1
75 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
MD 10-2
R. Jr
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 16
75 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024