Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brighton Crandell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
G. Zapien
Mini Avengers Junior Wrestling
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 3
78 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
C. Bartel
Durango Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 2
78 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
R. Sellers
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 1
78 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
A. Lott
Rez Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 5
78 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
N. Rubio
NM Beast
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 4
78 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
MD 11-2
A. Urioste
NM Bad Boyz
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 3
78 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 16-2 4:13
R. Hare
Stout Wrestling Academy
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 1
78 lbs
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
R. Kinneman
Thorobred WC
RMN Events - Terminator
3rd Place
74 lbs
03/03
W
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Colombo
Prescott Valley Bighorns
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi-Semis
74 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
I. Cordova
Desert Dogs WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 4
74 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
R. Kinneman
Thorobred WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Quarter-Finals
74 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
MD 14-0
I. Hierro
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Finals
74 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-4 4:22
R. Sellers
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Semi-Finals
74 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:22
G. Goodman
Payson WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Quarter-Finals
74 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 3-1
L. Kirkham
Show Low Middle School
AZ JR HIGH & MD SCH STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Finals (2 Man)
73 5&6
12/29
W
DEC 2-0
M. Cain
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2023 Mile High Challenge Middle School Div
Round 8
73
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:50
E. Trujillo
Morenci
2023 Mile High Challenge Middle School Div
Round 6
73
12/29
W
DEC 2-0
J. Wilhelm
Show Low
2023 Mile High Challenge Middle School Div
Round 4
73
12/29
W
MD 10-2
J. Bojorquez
Eloy Blue Devils
2023 Mile High Challenge Middle School Div
Round 2
73
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022