Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Burke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Westby
Westby Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:18
O. Jaekel
De Soto
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
rd5
45-50
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Behrens
Riverdale Wrestling Club
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
rd3
45-50
02/16
L
DEC 8-1
B. Ostrem
North Crawford/Seneca
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
rd2
45-50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Ostrem
NCS
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
Round 2 (Best of 3)
41-44
03/11
L
DEC 6-4
B. Ostrem
NCS
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
Round 1 (Best of 3)
41-44
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Theisen
A-F Green Demons
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 4
42-44
02/25
W
DEC 7-2
C. McCarville
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling Club
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 3
42-44
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:43
G. Gross
Team Nazar
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 2
42-44
01/22
W
DEC 15-10
C. Donaldson
Tomah
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
42-45
01/22
W
F 10-2 2:00
C. Burton
Sparta
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
42-45
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022