Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tayshawn Eagle Feathers
Results
Videos
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:25
P. Harms
Billings Senior High School
MHSA State Championships
3rd WB
AA - 205
02/11
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:41
I. Tolan
Great Falls / MSDB
MHSA State Championships
2nd WB
AA - 205
02/10
L
Replay
F 7-1 3:04
B. Rodgers
Belgrade
MHSA State Championships
Championship Quaterfinals
AA - 205
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-1 5:11
C. Grunhuvd
Butte
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
AA - 205
02/04
W
F 8-2 4:25
O. Huntley
Bozeman
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Placements
205
02/04
L
F 6-3 2:41
P. Harms
Billings Senior High School
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Semis & WB
205
02/04
W
F 6-0 4:15
W. James
Gallatin HS
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
205
02/03
W
F 3-0 2:47
B. Stoll
Great Falls CMR
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Quarterfinals and WB
205
02/03
L
DEC 11-6
O. Huntley
Bozeman
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Round 1 (16 Man)
205
01/28
W
F 5-0 3:56
N. Goodluck
Hardin
Battle on the Big Horn
Finals (8 Man)
205B
01/28
W
F 3-1 2:59
S. Meyer
Lockwood
Battle on the Big Horn
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
205B
01/14
L
DEC 6-5
Z. Cox
Livingston
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 7 WB 4 (32 Man)
205
01/14
L
DEC 1-0
S. Benge
Billings Central
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 5 Quarters (32 Man)
205
01/13
W
F 4-1 3:25
L. Barton
Cody
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
205
01/13
W
F 12-10 5:48
S. Meyer
Lockwood
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
205
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024