Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taye Silversmith
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 7-3 4:45
I. Ledezma
Deming
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
5th Place
4A 285
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:34
R. Williams
Bloomfield
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
Semi Cons
4A 285
02/24
W
F 3-2 4:12
F. Villa-Lopez
West Las Vegas
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
3rd WB
4A 285
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:56
T. Sanchez
Ruidoso
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
2nd WB
4A 285
02/24
L
Replay
DEF 0-1 0:45
D. Gutierrez
Socorro
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
Quarters
4A 285
02/23
W
Replay
F 3-4 4:40
J. Johu
Kirtland Central
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
First Round
4A 285
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:54
F. Villa-Lopez
West Las Vegas
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
3rd Place
285
02/17
L
F 2-0 2:22
J. Denetclaw
Gallup
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Semis & WB5
285
02/16
W
F 5-2 2:15
T. Mahkee
Grants
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Consi Semis
285
02/16
W
F 8-1 3:28
F. Villa-Lopez
West Las Vegas
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Quarters & WB3
285
02/16
W
F 4-1 2:26
L. Volk
Moriarty
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Round 2 & WB1
285
02/09
W
F 6-0 3:54
S. Little
Kirtland Central
Bloomfield District Duals
Round 1
285
02/08
L
F 5-2 4:45
R. Williams
Bloomfield
Bloomfield District Duals
Round 1
285
01/27
L
F 1-1
G. Marquez
Cleveland
Cardinal Classic Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
285
01/27
W
F 0-2
J. Gardea
Tucumcari
Cardinal Classic Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
285
01/27
L
DEC 7-4
J. Ray
Hobbs
Cardinal Classic Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
285
01/21
L
F 2-1 5:12
M. Bengston
Cleveland
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
1RST PLACE
285
01/20
W
TF 17-2 6:00
T. Mahkee
Grants
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R6 Semi
285
01/20
W
F 4-9 3:21
E. Shannon
Artesia
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R4 Quarters
285
01/20
W
MD 8-0
A. Begay
Miyamura
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R2 Champ
285
01/18
L
F 5-2 4:15
J. Denetclaw
Gallup
District Duals @ Miyamura
Round 1
285
01/13
L
F 6-1 1:58
D. Gutierrez
Socorro
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R7 1RST
285
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:10
G. Butler
La Canada
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/13
W
F 2-3 1:26
S. Arenas
Centennial
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/06
L
F 2-1 1:48
J. Arteche
El Paso Eastlake
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R5 4th WB Cons
285
01/06
W
F 3-0 2:22
O. Estrada
Valencia
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R4 3rd wb Cons
285
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Coetzee
Los Alamos
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R3 Champ & R2 Cons
285
01/05
L
F 4-2 2:54
J. ray
Hobbs
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R2 Champ & R1 Cons
285
12/15
W
F 10-2 1:25
D. Gilliam
Round Valley
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
12/15
L
F 2-2 2:21
L. Tsinigine
Monument Valley (AZ)
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/15
W
F 2-2 1:47
L. Badger
Benjamin Franklin
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
12/15
W
DEC 8-3
j. johu
Kirtland Central
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
12/15
L
F 0-1 1:05
R. Williams
Bloomfield
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:08
P. Stratford
Camp Verde
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:01
J. Yates
Bloomfield B
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
12/15
L
F 3-5 1:56
B. Nelson
Shiprock
9th Veterans Memorial Invitational
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/11
W
F 0-0
E. Serafin
Belen
*Hiroshi Memorial* Battle For Honor @ Miyamura
Round 1
285
12/11
W
F 0-0
M. Jimenez
Santa Fe
*Hiroshi Memorial* Battle For Honor @ Miyamura
Round 1
285
12/11
W
F 0-0
D. Bryant
Wingate
*Hiroshi Memorial* Battle For Honor @ Miyamura
Round 1
285
12/09
W
F 2-0
A. Ruiz
St Pius X
*Hiroshi Memorial* Battle For Honor @ Miyamura
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024