Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hazen Milbeck
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
F 5-6 3:05
Z. Rikimoto
Border West Buccaneers
MSHSL Section 6A Individual
6: 5th Place
---
02/24
L
DEC 8-3
E. Flan
LPGE-Browerville Wolves
MSHSL Section 6A Individual
4: Cons Semis
---
02/23
L
F 14-1 3:15
Z. Rikimoto
Border West Buccaneers
MSHSL Section 6A Individual
2: Quarterfinals
---
02/16
L
TF 17-2 5:17
I. Grabow
Bertha-Hewitt- Verndale -Parkers Prairie
MSHSL Team Section 6A
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
121
02/10
W
F 6-4 2:40
A. Fisher
Crosby-Ironton
MAHACA Dr. Busian Tiger Invitational
Round 4: 5th
121
02/10
W
F 3-4 1:51
C. Monette
St. Francis
MAHACA Dr. Busian Tiger Invitational
Round 3
121
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
I. Phrakonkham
Fosston-Bagley
MAHACA Dr. Busian Tiger Invitational
Round 2
121
02/08
W
F 0-0
I. Kunz
Fergus Falls
WDC/FergusFalls/PelicanRapids
Round 1
121
02/06
W
F 5-0 1:37
L. Seelhammer
Wadena-Deer Creek
WDC/FergusFalls/PelicanRapids
Round 1
121
02/02
L
MD 20-6
K. Johnson
United Clay Becker Badgers
Pelican Rapids Triangular
Round 1
121
01/31
L
TF 16-0
E. Greenwaldt
Staples Motley
BHVPP Triangular
Round 1
121
01/31
L
MD 18-5
I. Grabow
Bertha-Hewitt- Verndale -Parkers Prairie
BHVPP Triangular
Round 1
121
01/29
W
F 4-6
J. Hoecke
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Osakis Tri
Round 1
121
01/26
L
F 11-2 3:44
Z. Bruder
Osakis
Osakis Tri
Round 1
121
01/24
W
MD 16-6
C. Tumberg
New York Mills
Pelican Rapids @ New York Mills
Round 1
121
01/20
W
TF 19-2 4:46
C. Friend
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2024 HOL Wrestling Tournament
Round 4--1st, 3rd, 5th Place Matches
121
01/19
L
F 8-0 5:16
L. Hamm
Frazee
2024 HOL Wrestling Tournament
Round 2-Championship Semis and 2nd Rd. RR
121
01/19
L
F 7-4 3:59
K. Johnson
United Clay Becker Badgers
2024 HOL Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 Champioship Qrt. & RR
121
01/18
W
F 0-0 3:45
B. Desrosier
Fertile-Beltrami
PelRap/WHAN Tri
Round 1
121
01/16
W
MD 18-8
C. Bullock
Walker-Hack-Akeley-Nevis
PelRap/WHAN Tri
Round 1
121
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
D. Neisen
Mahnomen-Waubun
46th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Round 6-Placement Matches
121
01/12
L
F 12-0 4:22
S. Schmitz
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
46th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Round 5 WB
121
01/12
L
F 5-1 1:14
T. Holmberg
Pequot Lks-Pine River-B
46th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Round 2 Campionship Qrt. & 1st Rd. WB & 5 Man RR
121
01/06
L
DEC 9-2
C. Habon
Mahnomen-Waubun
Mahnomen Quad
Round 1
127
01/05
L
F 4-6 2:44
T. Anderson
Wadena-Deer Creek
Mahnomen Quad
Round 1
121
12/29
L
F 2-0 2:10
G. iii
Grand Forks Central
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB5
114
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:13
H. Hammarsten
Waconia
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
114
12/29
W
TF 15-0 4:26
L. Geiger
West Fargo
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
114
12/28
W
TF 15-0 3:15
V. Rude
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB2
114
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Wendlandt
Watford City
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
114
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:11
O. Rud
Mounds View
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R2
114
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Alger
Waconia
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R1
114
12/15
L
MD 12-4
S. Schmitz
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Pelican Rapids
Round 1
121
12/14
W
F 3-2 1:53
T. Anderson
Wadena-Deer Creek
WDC/Frazee/Pelican Rapids
Round 1
121
12/14
W
F 11-9 4:59
G. Schermerhorn
Frazee
WDC/Frazee/Pelican Rapids
Round 1
121
12/03
L
F 0-0 3:22
K. Johnson
United Clay Becker
Alfred Olson Memorial Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
121
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:00
K. Thompson
Fosston-Bagley
Alfred Olson Memorial Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
121
12/03
L
DEC 9-7
O. Borud
Moorhead
Alfred Olson Memorial Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
121
12/02
W
F 7-0 2:22
B. Desrosier
Fertile-Beltrami
Alfred Olson Memorial Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
121
11/30
W
F 3-11 3:53
E. Dingwall
West Central Area-Ashby-Brandon-Evansville
WCAABE Tri
Round 1
121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 4-6 4:34
G. Schmitz
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2023 HOL Wrestling Tournament
Round 4--1st, 3rd, 5th Place Matches
106
01/20
L
MD 12-2
C. Osterman
Frazee
2023 HOL Wrestling Tournament
Round 2-Championship Semis and 2nd Rd. RR
106
01/20
W
F 4-6 3:44
G. Schmitz
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2023 HOL Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 Champioship Qrt. & RR
106
01/14
L
DEC 2-0
K. Johnson
United Clay Becker
45th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
3rd & 5th / Rd 3 Match ID 5
106
01/13
L
DEC 9-3
C. Cruz
Grand Forks Central
45th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Cons Semis
106
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Thompson
Mahnomen-Waubun
45th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Semis & WB/RR 2
106
01/13
W
F 3-5 2:50
M. Ramberg
Fertile-Beltrami
45th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Pigtail 2
106
01/13
L
DEC 8-3
K. Kosen
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
45th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Quarters/RR1
106
01/13
W
F 7-2 1:23
G. Ramberg
Fertile-Beltrami
45th Annual Terry Teiken Invitational
Pigtail 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020