Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Musser
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Keller Central
TX
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:42
M. Rice
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
JV District 2-6A
Placement
132
01/26
W
F 4-0 1:33
R. Herron
Northwest Eaton
JV District 2-6A
Round 5
132
01/26
L
F 4-2 2:28
J. Escalera
Fort Worth Boswell
JV District 2-6A
Round 4/ Semis
132
01/26
W
F 5-2 1:21
B. Hawkins
Keller
JV District 2-6A
Round 2
132
01/20
L
F 4-1 2:19
J. Alambar
Arlington Houston
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-JV
Round 2 Semis
131-134
01/20
W
DEC 10-7
M. Alweheg
Rockwall Heath
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-JV
Round 1 Quarterfinals (8 Man)
131-134
01/11
L
F 6-1 2:52
X. Reyes
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
2024 Junior Varsity Trojan Classic
Round 2
129-137
01/11
L
DEC 6-4
J. Cantwell
Rockwall
2024 Junior Varsity Trojan Classic
Round 1 Quarterfinals (8 Man)
129-137
12/29
L
F 0-0
L. Isham
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial @ Keller Central
Round 1
138
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:24
L. Tolbert
Arlington Seguin
Arlington Seguin @ Keller Central
Round 1
138
11/16
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Hill
Midlothian Heritage
MARTIN JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132-140
11/16
L
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Iii
Arlington Houston
MARTIN JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
132-140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 5-0 2:39
W. Patton
Northwest Eaton
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 3
128-130
01/14
L
DEC 10-3
R. Sanchez
Grand Prairie
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 2
128-130
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
S. Porter
Plano
2023 JV Trojan Classic
Round 1 Quarterfinals (8 Man)
128-130
11/17
L
DEC 6-3
E. Strayhorn
Arlington Martin
2022 Warrior Invitational Junior Varsity
Placement Matches (8 Man)
124-128
11/17
W
F 8-4 2:51
A. Morris
Midlothian Heritage
2022 Warrior Invitational Junior Varsity
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
124-128
11/17
W
F 2-2 2:06
J. Rudnick
Aledo
2022 Warrior Invitational Junior Varsity
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
124-128
11/12
L
F 8-0 2:02
J. Perez
Northwest Eaton
Timber Creek Fall Classic JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
124-136
11/12
W
F 5-5 3:46
G. Bakradze
Keller Timber Creek
Timber Creek Fall Classic JV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
124-136
11/11
W
F 7-3 3:39
M. McCoy
Grapevine
Timber Creek Fall Classic JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
124-136
10/28
L
Replay
F 17-0 2:19
J. Knackstedt
IL
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
132
10/28
L
Replay
F 10-1 1:11
B. Zuckerman
CT
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022