Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayla Maslonka
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fort Campbell
Mayhem
West Kentucky Valkyries
West Kentucky Valkyries Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
MD 13-0
L. Gilbert
Unattached
Panther Growl
Round 2 (5 Man)
125
03/16
W
F 8-13 5:03
C. Farrell
Red Hawk Wrestling Academy
Havoc at the Hive-Folkstyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120/125
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:28
E. Jones
Trigg County
Fort Campbell 6 way
Round 1
114
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:03
A. Gardner
Kirkwood High School (Girls)
Fort Campbell @ Kirkwood High School (Girls)
Round 1
114
01/11
W
F 0-0
K. Perry
Mccreary Central
DC Girls Individual
3rd Place Match
114
01/08
W
F 0-0
K. Perry
Mccreary Central
DC Girls Individual
Round 1
114
01/08
L
DEC 5-3
L. Smith
Boyle County
DC Girls Individual
Round 1
114
01/08
W
F 0-0
A. Mahon
North Hardin
DC Girls Individual
Champ. Round 2
114
01/08
W
F 0-0
E. Ward
South Warren High School
DC Girls Individual
Cons. Semis
114
10/14
W
F 1-0 3:00
M. Allen
Mcgavock H.S
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-126
10/14
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Foster
MCHS Wrestling
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
Round 2 (4 Man)
120-126
10/14
W
F 2-0 1:52
J. Su
Collierville
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
Round 1 (4 Man)
120-126
10/01
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:48
K. Benoit
Rick Larsen Wrestling Club
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
r1
122
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 4-2 1:34
J. Caswell
Meade County Tsunami Wrestling
3 River Rumble
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/15
L
F 8-0 2:10
D. Wills
Tornado Wrestling
3 River Rumble
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/15
L
F 9-0 2:32
J. Popham
Meade County Tsunami Wrestling
3 River Rumble
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Caswell
Meade County Tsunami Wrestling
3 River Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Sutton
Union Co Wrestling Club
3 River Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024