Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Muscat
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Patrick Henery
Patrick Henry
Patrick Henry HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0-0 5:03
J. Hamilton
Del Norte
2024 SDS Boys CIF DIV 1
Placement 3rd through 10th
165
02/10
W
DEC 8-1
T. Ngo
Hoover
2024 SDS Boys CIF DIV 1
Semi`s and Cons
165
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:30
W. Hollingsworth
Torrey Pines
2024 SDS Boys CIF DIV 1
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
02/10
W
F 0-0 5:29
C. Campoamor
El Camino
2024 SDS Boys CIF DIV 1
Qtrs and Cons
165
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:57
B. Zingano
Eastlake
2024 SDS Boys CIF DIV 1
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
I. Natceli
Chaparral
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Cons 2
157
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
E. Perez
Colony
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 2 Cons 1
157
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
N. Ebel
Bonita
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Cons Prelims
157
01/12
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:38
B. Priest
Bakersfield
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 1
157
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:59
P. Riley-Judd
Grossmont
Steele / Patrick Henry / Grossmont Tri Meet
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 5-0 3:00
C. Martinez
Brawley HS
4th Annual Granite Hills Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/02
L
DEC 5-1
W. Druckerman
West Hills
4th Annual Granite Hills Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
12/02
W
F 5-0 1:47
T. Hoang
Mira Mesa
4th Annual Granite Hills Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 4:54
E. Velasquez
San Marcos
2023 SDS Boys CIF D1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
154
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:59
M. Molina
Bonita Vista
2023 SDS Boys CIF D1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
154
02/11
L
MD 15-7
L. Pedregal
Eastlake
2023 SDS Boys CIF D1
Round 1 (16 Man)
154
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:48
A. Campos
Clairemont HS
2023 Willie Jones Jr Memorial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
154
01/28
W
F 0-0 3:00
R. Ovalle
Kearny HS
2023 Willie Jones Jr Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
154
01/28
W
F 0-0 57:00
A. Alpinieri
Cathedral Catholic HS
2023 Willie Jones Jr Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
154
01/28
L
F 0-0 5:22
C. Romero
Pt Loma HS
2023 Willie Jones Jr Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
154
01/28
W
F 0-0 2:32
E. DeJesus
Mira Mesa HS
2023 Willie Jones Jr Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
154
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024