Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Whitaker Gist
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 0-0
G. Amorosa
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
55-58
02/17
W
F 0-0
C. Lanham
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
55-58
02/17
W
DEC 0-0
J. Gonzales
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
55-58
02/15
W
DEC 0-0
K. Hawkes
Windsor Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (4 & 2)
53-56 B
02/15
W
DEC 0-0
C. Baca
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-56 B
02/15
W
DEC 0-0
C. Lanham
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
53-56 B
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Williams
Bonneville Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Medals
56
12/30
W
DEC 2-1
D. Morby
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Cons Semis
56
12/30
L
TF 16-0 2:14
S. Gonzalez
Scrap Yard Garage Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
56
12/30
W
F 5-0 0:48
C. Robinson
Iron County Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
56
12/30
W
F 7-0 1:20
G. Andersen
Team Prestige Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
56
12/09
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:26
A. Lenox
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
finals
53
12/09
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:00
J. Trujillo
Duran Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
53
12/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:37
A. Peery
Chatfield Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0
Q. Kelly
CO Top Team
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
47-48
01/28
W
F 0-0
G. Soucy
Cheyenne Mountain
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
47-48
01/28
W
F 0-0
J. Juandiego
Valley
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
47-48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022