Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Zalewski
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 5-4
L. Woodard
East Coweta HS
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
F 2-0 2:10
E. Ayala
Wheeler
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
TF 18-3 1:07
E. Ross
Dacula
GHSA Class 7A Region 8
Placements
138
02/03
L
TF 16-1 1:45
D. Gorman
Buford HS
GHSA Class 7A Region 8
Semis and WB3
138
02/03
W
DEC 10-3
C. Johnson
Mountain View
GHSA Class 7A Region 8
Quarters and WB1
138
01/19
L
Replay
F 16-4 4:25
B. Gibson
Hillgrove
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
138
01/19
L
Replay
TF 17-1 3:06
W. Rozier
Camden County
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
138
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 11-8
N. Custer
Archer
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
138
01/19
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:39
J. Merritt
Carrollton
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
12/29
W
DEC 2-0
A. Reeves
Walnut Grove
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
150B
12/29
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Cargile
Buford
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150B
12/29
W
F 4-0 2:00
L. Wheeler
East Forsyth
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150B
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF-Ramirez
Parkview
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
150B
12/22
L
F 14-2 3:33
C. Garcia
Collins Hill
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
12/22
W
DEC 7-6
E. Calvin
Shiloh
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
12/22
L
MD 12-0
A. Cox
Parkview
Gwinnett County Tournament V 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:00
A. Davis
West Forsyth
The Fight Before Christmas
conso quarters
157
12/09
W
DEC 3-1
W. Greentree
Lovett School
The Fight Before Christmas
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/09
W
DEC 9-2
A. Shin
Alpharetta
The Fight Before Christmas
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
12/09
L
F 4-0 2:37
A. Yi
Lanier
The Fight Before Christmas
Round of 16 pig tail WB
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
DEC 7-3
T. McCoy
South Forsyth High School
Archer JV Invitational 2023
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/16
W
F 3-2 2:45
B. Fung
Walton HS
Archer JV Invitational 2023
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/16
W
DEC 8-6 SV
l. valdez
Mountain View
Archer JV Invitational 2023
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/16
W
F 11-2 4:03
M. Justus
Commerce
Archer JV Invitational 2023
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/16
L
DEC 13-6
C. Flanagan
Franklin County
Archer JV Invitational 2023
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021